Gibraltar Amateur Athletic Association
CAPITAL.COM ROCK RUNNERS LEAGUE 2018/19 - RACE #5
Sunday 27th January 2019
# Bib No Name Time Gender Individual Category Team Category
1 280 Francisco Rodriguez Vera 16.22 M S Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
2 257 Aaron Bagu 16.28 M S Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
3 258 Neill Perera 16.30 M M35 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
4 304 Anthony Martinez 16.34 M S Rogue SmartDesign
5 261 Chris Walker 16.58 M M45 Hercules Triathlon Club
6 262 Rafael Velasco 17.07 M M35 Club Atletismo Linense (Men)
7 247 Bernardo Perez Rueda 17.10 M M35 Club Atletismo Linense (Men)
8 265 Ethen Mcleod 17.17 M J Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
9 260 Mark Tewkesbury 17.25 M S Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
10 302 Gary Evans 17.39 M M35 Rogue SmartDesign
11 274 Juan M. Carrasco 17.45 M S Hercules Triathlon Club
12 306 Colin Thompson 17.49 M S Rogue SmartDesign
13 239 Shamus Chichon 17.58 M J Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
14 269 Keith Laguea 18.22 M M35 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
15 267 Mitchell Fraser 18.34 M M35 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
16 292 Adrian Perez Cortes 18.37 M J Club Atletismo Linense (Men)
17 254 Gareth Mead 18.41 M S Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
18 294 Christian Bangueses Gonzalez 18.49 M M35 CuarenRunners (Men)
19 241 Jesus Lizaran Peņa 18.50 M M35  
20 282 Edgar Harper 18.51 M M45 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
21 307 Christian Avellano 18.55 M M35 Rogue SmartDesign
22 246 David Viņas Casasola 18.59 M M45  
23 298 Lee Busto 19.02 M M35 Rogue SmartDesign
24 273 Michael Boylan 19.24 M M35 Hercules Triathlon Club
25 240 Manuel Gomez Rodriguez 19.46 M M35  
26 277 Arthur Michael Rugeroni 19.50 M M45 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
27 293 Juan A. Perez Garcia 19.53 M M45 Club Atletismo Linense (Men)
28 266 Bethan Perera 19.56 F S Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)
29 283 Chris Wall 20.00 M M45 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
30 275 Dennis Bautista 20.05 M M55 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
31 249 Juri Williamson 20.16 M M35 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
32 245 Sean Townend 20.17 M S  
33 268 Andrew Chipolina 20.24 M M55 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
34 242 John Amado 20.29 M M45  
35 305 Warren Vassallo 20.34 M M45 Rogue SmartDesign
36 263 Jose Antonio Parrado Diaz 20.36 M M45 CuarenRunners (Men)
37 248 Salvador Gonzalez Rodriguez 20.51 M M60 Club Atletismo Linense (Men)
38 270 Joe Celecia 20.52 M M55 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
39 278 Charlotte McMath 20.59 F W35 Calpeans Athletics Club (Ladies)
40 279 Mike Jones 20.59 M M55 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
41 264 Julian Sheriff 21.17 M S Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
42 259 Paco Britto 21.34 M M45 Hercules Triathlon Club
43 312 Francis Mena 21.44 M M45 Rogue SmartDesign
44 255 Gareth Maņasco 22.31 M M35  
45 288 Chrissie Caetano 22.32 F W45 Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)
46 271 Darrell Farrugia 23.05 M M45  
47 281 Ian Howes 23.05 M M55  
48 296 Sarah Crellin 23.35 F S  
49 250 Vicky Fendley 23.43 F W35 Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)
50 295 Pamela Perez Brooks 23.59 F W45 CuarenRunners (Ladies)
51 291 Juan Ramon Dominguez Galvez 24.00 M M45 CuarenRunners (Men)
52 297 Nicola Bell 24.28 F S  
53 289 Michael John Duran 25.17 M M60 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
54 252 Monika Newbound 25.34 F W45  
55 286 Neil Saville 26.08 M M35  
56 287 Michael Wallington 26.54 M S  
57 276 Angelika Weyrich 27.10 F W45 Calpeans Athletics Club (Ladies)
58 290 Katrina Pond 22.28 F S  
59 243 Christiane Fagan 28.10 F W45 Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)
60 299 Andres Carmona Bonifacio 30.24 M M45  
61 284 Carol Boddy 31.12 F W45  
62 681 Louise Atkinson 32.04 F W35  
63 272 Les McKee 32.05 M M35  
64 285 Lesley Jackson 32.40 F W45 Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)