Gibraltar Amateur Athletic Association
CAPITAL.COM ROCK RUNNERS LEAGUE 2018/19 - RACE #7
Sunday 17th February 2019
# Bib No Name Time Gender Individual Category Team Category
1 574 Aaron Bagu 59.59 M S Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
2 575 Neill Perera 1:00.18 M M35 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
3 79 Maurice Turnock 1:00.52 M M35 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
4 563 Chris Walker 1:00.58 M M45 Hercules Triathlon Club
5 304 Anthony Martinez 1:01.37 M S Rogue SmartDesign
6 562 Sergi Esquivel 1:02.49 M S Club Atletismo Linense (Men)
7 564 Bernardo Perez Rueda 1:03.33 M M35 Club Atletismo Linense (Men)
8 558 Richard Blagg 1:04.47 M S Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
9 306 Colin Thompson 1:04.55 M S Rogue SmartDesign
10 573 Ethen Mcleod 1:05.42 M J Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
11 577 Horace Bossano 1:05.50 M M60 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
12 580 Allison Edwards 1:05.52 F W45 Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)
13 567 Steven Walker 1:07.10 M S Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
14 302 Gary Evans 1:07.25 M M35 Rogue SmartDesign
15 759 Keith Laguea 1:07.25 M M35 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
16 594 Mitchell Fraser 1:07.48 M M35 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
17 720 Charles Savignon 1:08.02 M M35 Hercules Triathlon Club
18 716 Daniel Bell 1:08.30 M M35 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
19 526 Shamus Chichon 1:09.59 M J Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
20 719 Peter Bering 1:10.18 M M35  
21 746 Tom Orton 1:10.30 M S  
22 734 Edgar Harper 1:10.39 M M45 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
23 756 Christian Bangueses Gonzalez 1:10.40 M M35 CuarenRunners (Men)
24 305 Lee Busto 1:11.04 M M35 Rogue SmartDesign
25 568 Adrian Lopez 1:11.12 M M35 Hercules Triathlon Club
26 555 Miguel Romero Saavedra 1:11.24 M S  
27 740 Matthew Borg 1:12.28 M ?  
28 527 Jesus Lizaran Peņa 1:12.34 M M35  
29 589 Karyn Barnett 1:12.47 F W35 Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)
30 744 Arthur Michael Rugeroni 1:12.49 M M45 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
31 754 Kelvin Doody 1:13.01 M S Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
32 581 Nigel Edwards 1:13.04 M M45 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
33 523 Manuel Gomez Rodriguez 1:13.30 M M35  
34 591 Juri Williamson 1:13.49 M M35 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
35 557 Andrew Chipolina 1:14.07 M M55 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
36 747 Joel Jonathan Bihary 1:14.50 M S  
37 755 Owen Smith 1:15.23 M M35 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
38 560 Jimmy Weeks 1:15.33 M M45  
39 714 Charlotte McMath 1:15.41 F W35 Calpeans Athletics Club (Ladies)
40 712 Mike Jones 1:15.41 M M55 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
41 583 Dennis Bautista 1:15.42 M M55 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
42 576 Joe Lane 1:16.30 M M55 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
43 572 Jose Maria Diaz Chacon 1:16.30 M M45  
44 547 John Amado 1:18.11 M M45  
45 561 Fintan Hunt 1:18.16 M M45  
46 707 Chris Wall 1:18.44 M M45 Calpeans Athletics Club (Men)
47 593 Ivan Montero Antequera 1:19.33 M M35  
48 749 Claus Olesen 1:19.53 M M45 Corre Libre
49 742 Paul Garner 1:20.02 M M45 Corre Libre
50 718 Joe Celecia 1:20.10 M M55 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
51 554 Paul Bellingham 1:20.54 M M35 Corre Libre
52 312 Francis Mena 1:21.17 M M45 Rogue SmartDesign
53 735 Adam Craig 1:24.33 M M45  
54 732 Nicola Bell 1:24.46 F S  
55 590 Ian Howes 1:25.03 M M55  
56 559 Vicky Fendley 1:26.02 F W35 Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)
57 535 Justyne Zelazo 1:26.56 F W45  
58 571 Salvador Gonzalez Rodriguez 1:28.52 M M60 Club Atletismo Linense (Men)
59 760 Adrian Perez Cortes 1:29.36 M J Club Atletismo Linense (Men)
60 596 Berit Inkster 1:30.33 F W35 Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)
61 705 Stefan Davis 1:32.41 M M55  
62 731 Paul Ready 1:32.56 M S  
63 750 Michael Wallington 1:35.57 M S  
64 592 Maria A Cobo Diaz 1:36.58 F W45  
65 588 Alicia Dominguez 1:37.08 F W45 Club Atletismo Linense (Ladies)
66 565 Juan Antonio Villalobos Marquez 1:37.09 M M55  
67 738 Michael John Duran 1:38.43 M M60 Lourdians AC 1964 (Men)
68 758 Neil Saville 1:38.44 M M35  
69 706 Angelika Weyrich 1:40.12 F W45 Calpeans Athletics Club (Ladies)
70 726 Katrina Pond 1:49.10 F S  
71 556 Christiane Fagan 1:49.18 F W45 Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)
72 578 Lesley Jackson 1:55.53 F W45 Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)
73 553 Rosanne Hosken 1:56.45 F W45 Lourdians AC 1964 (Ladies)
74 681 Louise Atkinson 1:56.46 F W35  
75 757 Carol Boddy 2:09.58 F W45